- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$251,400
$251,400
1304 LUKE LN, Harrisonburg, VA 22802
Listed by Kline May Realty
$296,000
$269,000
10.0%9 BALDWIN DR, Staunton, VA 24401
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$279,000
$279,900
0.3%8 SAWMILL RUN LN, Waynesboro, VA 22980
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$782,500
$799,000
2.1%131 CRAWFORDS EDGE, Wintergreen, VA 22967
Listed by WINTERGREEN REALTY, LLC
$550,000
$550,000
145 FORT DEFIANCE RD, Fort Defiance, VA 24437
Listed by OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA
$315,000
$315,000
2866 CAMP SPRING RD, Esmont, VA 22937
Listed by RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE
$258,000
$262,500
1.7%811 SPOTSWOOD DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$99,900
$99,999
0.1%440 CLEMMER RIDGE LN, West Augusta, VA 24485
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$287,500
$294,900
2.5%3322 DEBBIE CT, Rockingham, VA 22801
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$496,000
$499,490
0.7%1293 LEE HWY, Verona, VA 24482
Listed by OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA
$525,000
$499,000
5.2%1894 HAWKSBILL RD, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$345,000
$344,900
6699 EAST SIDE HWY S, Elkton, VA 22827
Listed by Old Dominion Realty Crossroads
$380,000
$375,000
1.3%182 EMERALD DR, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$325,000
$325,000
1312 DULCIMER LN, Grottoes, VA 24441
Listed by Trobaugh Group
$355,200
$354,500
0.2%398 SPRING OAKS DR, Rockingham, VA 22801
Listed by Funkhouser Real Estate Group
$380,000
$375,000
1.3%25 RINKER GATE, Fort Valley, VA 22652
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$441,394
$441,394
2540 HAWKSBILL RD, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$224,000
$244,900
8.5%556 GAY ST E, Harrisonburg, VA 22801
Listed by Kline May Realty
$349,000
$349,750
0.2%13 SOUTH PEAK DR, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
$295,000
$295,000
19 PLEASANT VALLEY DR, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
Listed by OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA
$360,000
$370,000
2.7%900 GEOFFERY ST, Staunton, VA 24401
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
$470,000
$470,000
80 RIVERHEAD DR, Staunton, VA 24401
Listed by WESTHILLS LTD. REALTORS
$410,000
$425,000
3.5%279 DEER HAVEN LN, Troy, VA 22974
Listed by AVENUE REALTY, LLC
$390,000
$369,900
5.4%4083 ROCKFISH RD, Grottoes, VA 24441
Listed by Valley Realty Associates
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417